Ningbo Zhantong Công ty Thiết bị Viễn thông, Ltd

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩm

Sợi xích sợi quang

Chứng nhận
chất lượng tốt Cáp Dome Closure giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Cáp Dome Closure giảm giá
Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Sợi xích sợi quang

(15)
Trung Quốc 9/125um Type Single Mode Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Good Exchangeability nhà máy sản xuất

9/125um Type Single Mode Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Good Exchangeability

PVC,LSZH,OFNP fiber optic pigtail 9/125um,50/125,62.5/125 PVC,LSZH,OFNP Specification Simplex or Duplex fiber optic cable assemblies optional Low insertion loss and high return loss Cable lengths and cable ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
Trung Quốc Customized Length Fiber Optic Pigtail FC / LC / SC Connector Long Service Life nhà máy sản xuất

Customized Length Fiber Optic Pigtail FC / LC / SC Connector Long Service Life

FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Fiber Optic Pigtail Parameters OD of cable Φ0.9,Φ2.0,Φ3.0mm Cable Type PVC,LSZH,OFNP Fiber Type 9/125um,50/125,62.5/125 Connector Type FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000 ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
Trung Quốc Yellow FTTH SC Pigtail Single Mode , Optical Fiber Pigtail High Return Loss nhà máy sản xuất

Yellow FTTH SC Pigtail Single Mode , Optical Fiber Pigtail High Return Loss

0.9mm 2.0mm, 3.0mm FTTH SC connector fiber optic pigtail with long service life Features 1. High Return Loss 2. Low Insertion Loss 3. Good Repeatability 4. Good Exchangeability 5. High Temperature Stability. ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
Trung Quốc PVC / LSZH / OFNP Type Fiber Optic Pigtail Telecommunication Use 9/125um nhà máy sản xuất

PVC / LSZH / OFNP Type Fiber Optic Pigtail Telecommunication Use 9/125um

Mass supply 9/125um,50/125,62.5/125 PVC,LSZH,OFNP fiber optic pigtail Ztong can produce customized fiber optic patch cords at high quality, fast delivery and good price. It includes: FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO... Read More
2017-12-27 17:43:53
Trung Quốc Dia 0.9mm SC / LC FC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Low Insertion Loss nhà máy sản xuất

Dia 0.9mm SC / LC FC Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Low Insertion Loss

Dia 0.9mm SC /LC FC Fiber Optic Pigtail Insertion Loss < 0.20 Specifications 1. Low Insertion Loss 2. High Return Loss 3. Product price fiber pigtail 4. 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm pigtail 5. Well test before shipping 6. ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
Trung Quốc CATV Networks Simplex / Duplex Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable LSZH / OFNP Type nhà máy sản xuất

CATV Networks Simplex / Duplex Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable LSZH / OFNP Type

FTTH Simplex Duplex FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000 Fiber cable pigtail Features: 1. Push-pull latching mechanism 2. Non-optical disconnect performance 3. High quality zirconia ferrules 4. Materials meet RoHS ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
Trung Quốc Waterproof LC Pigtail Multimode Cable , FO Pigtail For Test Equipment nhà máy sản xuất

Waterproof LC Pigtail Multimode Cable , FO Pigtail For Test Equipment

SC/FC/ST/LC Corning Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Pigtail is a length fiber cable with only one connector fixed on one end. If both sides of the connector or its end-face are different, we call it ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
Trung Quốc ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO / E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode For Ftth Network nhà máy sản xuất

ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO / E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode For Ftth Network

0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000 Fiber Optic Pigtail Specifications: 1. Low Insertion Loss 2. High Return Loss 3. Product price fiber pigtail 4. 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm pigtail 5. Well test before ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
Trung Quốc PVC Jacketed 2 Meter SC SM Pigtail , Single Mode Fiber Pigtails Wide Wavelength nhà máy sản xuất

PVC Jacketed 2 Meter SC SM Pigtail , Single Mode Fiber Pigtails Wide Wavelength

SC/FC/ST/LC Corning Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Specifications: 1. Compact design 2. High channel counts 3. Wide wavelength Feature: 1. High Reliability 2. High Return Loss 3. Low Insertion Loss ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
Trung Quốc Flexible Fiber Optic Pigtail Patch Cord Low Back Reflection Loss RoHS Certificated nhà máy sản xuất

Flexible Fiber Optic Pigtail Patch Cord Low Back Reflection Loss RoHS Certificated

fiber optic 0.9mm FTTH SC connector pigtail with long service life Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It’s consists of a connector and a special length of fiber ... Read More
2017-12-11 11:24:02
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|