Ningbo Zhantong Công ty Thiết bị Viễn thông, Ltd

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmSợi xích sợi quang

9/125um Type Single Mode Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Good Exchangeability

Chứng nhận
chất lượng tốt Cáp Dome Closure giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Cáp Dome Closure giảm giá
Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

9/125um Type Single Mode Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Good Exchangeability

Trung Quốc 9/125um Type Single Mode Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Good Exchangeability nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  9/125um Type Single Mode Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Good Exchangeability

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: China
Hàng hiệu: ZTONG(Zhantong)
Chứng nhận: TLC,ISO9001-2008,IECQ(ROHS)
Model Number: Pigtail

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Giá bán: Please contact with us
Packaging Details: 1000 pcs in a carton or customized
Delivery Time: 5-8 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, D/P
Supply Ability: 10000 pcs per week
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Diameter:: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Cable Type: PVC,LSZH,OFNP
Fiber Type: 9/125um,50/125,62.5/125 Insertion Loss(dB): < 0.30
Repeatability(dB): < 0.10 Return Loss(dB): >35

PVC,LSZH,OFNP fiber optic pigtail 9/125um,50/125,62.5/125 PVC,LSZH,OFNP

 

Specification

Simplex or Duplex fiber optic cable assemblies optional

Low insertion loss and high return loss

Cable lengths and cable types optional

PC or UPC or APC termination types

 

 

 

Features

 

1. High Return Loss

2. Low Insertion Loss

3. Good Repeatability

4. Good Exchangeability

5. High Temperature Stability.

 

 

 

Parameters
OD of cable Φ0.9,Φ2.0,Φ3.0mm
Cable Type PVC,LSZH,OFNP
Fiber Type 9/125um,50/125,62.5/125
Connector Type FC,LC,SC,ST,MU,MTRJ,MPO,E2000
Ceramic Ferrule PC(SM) UPC(SM) APC(SM) PC(MM)
Insertion Loss(dB) < 0.20 < 0.20 < 0.30 < 0.30
Repeatability(dB) < 0.10
Changeability(dB) < 0.20 < 0.30
Return Loss(dB) >45 >50 >60 >35

 

 

 

 

Chi tiết liên lạc
Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Người liên hệ: Tina

Tel: +8615257877436

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)