Ningbo Zhantong Công ty Thiết bị Viễn thông, Ltd

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmSợi xích sợi quang

Telecom Network E2000 APC Pigtail , Patch Cord Pigtail Flame Retardant

Chứng nhận
chất lượng tốt Cáp Dome Closure giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Cáp Dome Closure giảm giá
Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Telecom Network E2000 APC Pigtail , Patch Cord Pigtail Flame Retardant

Trung Quốc Telecom Network E2000 APC Pigtail , Patch Cord Pigtail Flame Retardant nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  Telecom Network E2000 APC Pigtail , Patch Cord Pigtail Flame Retardant

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Hàng hiệu: ZTONG(Zhantong)
Chứng nhận: TLC,ISO9001-2008,IECQ(ROHS)
Model Number: pigtail

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Giá bán: Please contact with us
Packaging Details: 1000 pcs in a carton or customized
Delivery Time: 3-8 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, D/P
Supply Ability: 10000 pieces / week
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Name:: Fiber pigtail OEM:: available
Connector Type:: SC, FC Diameter:: 0.9mm, 3.0mm
Cable Type:: PVC, OFNP Certification:: TLC,ISO9001-2008,IECQ(ROHS)

SC/APC to FC/SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord & Pigtail

 

Description:

 

Ztong Telecom Optical Fiber Pigtail is a length of optical fiber with one ends adding
connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached
connector only at one end. B&D patch cords assembled with various types of
connectors (such as FC, SC, ST, LC,MU,MTRJ etc.) There are three kinds of polished
fiber end-face: PC, UPC and APC .we employ advanced technique and equipment to
manufacture so as to ensure the high quality of mass production.

 

 

 

Specification:

 

Telecom Network E2000 APC Pigtail , Patch Cord Pigtail Flame Retardant

 

 

Applications:

Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment
• CATV
• Telecommunication networks
• Active device termination
• Metro
• Local Area Networks(LANs)

 

 

Telecom Network E2000 APC Pigtail , Patch Cord Pigtail Flame Retardant

 

 

 

 

 

Chi tiết liên lạc
Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Người liên hệ: Tina

Tel: +8615257877436

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)