Ningbo Zhantong Công ty Thiết bị Viễn thông, Ltd

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmSợi xích sợi quang

Dustproof LC Pigtail Single Mode Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable Type

Chứng nhận
chất lượng tốt Cáp Dome Closure giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Cáp Dome Closure giảm giá
Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Dustproof LC Pigtail Single Mode Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable Type

Trung Quốc Dustproof LC Pigtail Single Mode Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable Type nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  Dustproof LC Pigtail Single Mode Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable Type

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Hàng hiệu: ZTONG(Zhantong)
Chứng nhận: TLC,ISO9001-2008,IECQ(ROHS)
Model Number: pigtail

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Giá bán: Please contact with us
Packaging Details: 1000 pcs in a carton or customized
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, D/P
Supply Ability: 10000 pieces per week
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Features: Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available name: Optic pigtail
Diameter:: 2.0mm, 3.0mm Cable Type:: LSZH, OFNP
Connector Type:: SC, FC Certification:: TLC,ISO9001-2008,IECQ(ROHS)

 

Ztong supply SC fiber optic pigtails, including the single mode and multimode types, these SC fiber pigtails are with premium grade connectors and with typical 0.9mm outer diameter cables. Simplex SC fiber pigtail and duplex SC fiber pigtails are available, with different cable color, cable diameter and jacket types optional.

 

Features:


1. High Return Loss


2. Low Insertion Loss


3. Good Repeatability


4. Good Exchangeability


5. High Temperature Stability.

 

Specification:
 

Dustproof LC Pigtail Single Mode Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable Type

 

 

1. Can you provide free samples for us?

---Sure, we can provide the free samples for you, but the shipping cost need be on your account.

2. What’s the lead time for all the goods that I required?

---About the 3-4 working days after getting payment.

3. What’s the warranty for your products?

---Normally it is 2 years.

4. What’s your payment term?

---It is 100% T/T in advance

5. What’s the MOQ for your products?

---1pcs is okay.

 

 

Dustproof LC Pigtail Single Mode Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable Type

 

Chi tiết liên lạc
Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Người liên hệ: Tina

Tel: +8615257877436

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)